[Profile] EXO K


Su Ho

Lead Vocalist | Leader EXO K

Full Name : Kim Joon Myun [김준면]

Stage name : Su Ho [수호]

High : 172 cm

Date of Bithday : May 22, 1991

Blood type : AB

Position : Lead Vocalist

♥♥♥

D.O

Main Vocalist | Member EXO K

Full Name : Do Kyung Soo [도경수]

Stage name : D.O. [디오]

Date of  Bithday : January 12, 1993

Position : Main Vocalist

♥♥♥

Baek Hyun

 Lead Vocalist | Member EXO K

Full Name: Byun Baek Hyun [변백현]

Stage Name: Baek Hyun [백현]

Date of Birth: May 6, 1992

Position: Lead Vocalist

♥♥♥

Kai

Main Dancer | Member EXO K

Full Name : Kim Jong In [김종인]

Stage name : Kai [카이]

High : 182 cm

Bithday : January 14, 1994

Blood type : A

Position : Vocalist, Main Dancer

Family : Mother, father, two noonas (older sister)

Skills : Ballet, jazz, hiphop, popping, locking dance.

Facts : Appeared in Hahaha song CF with DBSK, friends with Shinee’s Taemin, mentioned in The Shinee World Thanks to.

♥♥♥

Chan Yeol

Rapper | Member EXO K

Full Name : Park Chan Yeol [박찬열]

Stage name : Chan Yeol [찬열]

High : 185 cm

Bithday : November 27, 1992

Position : Rapper

♥♥♥

Se Hun

Leader Dancer | Maknae | Member EXO K  

Full name : Oh Se Hoon [오세훈]

Stage Name : Se Hun [세훈]

Date of Birth : April 12, 1994

Position : Vocalist, Lead Dancer

Height : 181 cm ; 5’9”

Skills : Dancing

High School :   Art High School

Facts :

Attractive Appearance

Was previously an Ulzzang (best face)

Credit : FY! EXOPlanet , Fairytalebeyondreality.wordpress.com , Sumandu.wordpress.com



Gửi phản hồi

Mời bạn điền thông tin vào ô dưới đây hoặc kích vào một biểu tượng để đăng nhập:

WordPress.com Logo

Bạn đang bình luận bằng tài khoản WordPress.com Log Out / Thay đổi )

Twitter picture

Bạn đang bình luận bằng tài khoản Twitter Log Out / Thay đổi )

Facebook photo

Bạn đang bình luận bằng tài khoản Facebook Log Out / Thay đổi )

Google+ photo

Bạn đang bình luận bằng tài khoản Google+ Log Out / Thay đổi )

Connecting to %s