[Profile] Se Hun ♥ Lu Han


———– [♥♥♥] Se Hun [♥♥♥] ———–

Leader Dancer | Maknae | Member EXO K  

Full name : Oh Se Hoon [오세훈]

Stage Name : Se Hun [세훈]

Date of Birth : April 12, 1994

Blood Type: O

Position : Vocalist, Lead Dancer

Height : 181 cm ; 5’9”

Skills : Dancing

High School :   Art High School

Facts :

Attractive Appearance

Was previously an Ulzzang (best face)

 ♥♥♥

———– [♥♥♥] Lu Han [♥♥♥] ———–

Lead Vocalist | Lead Dance | Member EXO M

Stage Name: Lu Han [鹿晗] | Roo Han [루한]

Date of Birth: April 20, 1990

Star Sign: Taurus

Blood Type: O

Height: 176 cm ; 5’7”

Position: Vocalist, Lead Dancer

Hometown: Beijing Haidian

Nationality: Chinese

Training Period: April 2009 – December 2011

Education: Beijing Haidian Foreign Language Experimental School 2005

Hobbies & Interests: Animation, art, video games, computers, water sports, racket sports, nature sports, basketball, baseball, football, music, concerts/clubs, television, animals, travel, singing.

Facts: Filmed MV with XING before.

He was born in Beijing

Went to Beijing Yuyingxuejiao (1996), Beijing Division of School (2002), Beijing Haidian Foreign Language Experimental School (2005)

He is a FZL (a Chinese Ullzzang)

He trained from April 2009 to December 2011

Has studied at the Seoul Art Technical College (SAC)

He is SAC’s 9th Generation in Faculty of Arts majoring in Practical Music

Credit : FY! EXOPlanet


6 phản hồi on “[Profile] Se Hun ♥ Lu Han”

  1. asd nói:

    SeHUn la nguoi hay la 1 thien than T_T

  2. 222333 nói:

    hunhan la cute nhat❤

  3. Onlysnsdlove nói:

    Luhan de thuong wak ^.^


Gửi phản hồi

Mời bạn điền thông tin vào ô dưới đây hoặc kích vào một biểu tượng để đăng nhập:

WordPress.com Logo

Bạn đang bình luận bằng tài khoản WordPress.com Log Out / Thay đổi )

Twitter picture

Bạn đang bình luận bằng tài khoản Twitter Log Out / Thay đổi )

Facebook photo

Bạn đang bình luận bằng tài khoản Facebook Log Out / Thay đổi )

Google+ photo

Bạn đang bình luận bằng tài khoản Google+ Log Out / Thay đổi )

Connecting to %s